Prima Categoria A: la classifica marcatori
Classifica marcatori:
Scandella Robert - Ora: 7
Finanzi Alessandro - Castelbello: 7
Cehaic Mirza- Terlano: 7
Rainer Thomas- Malles: 6
Osmani Feta - Egna: 6
Robert Kofler - Moso: 6
Giacomuzzi Manuele - Ora: 5
Psenner Christoph - Aldino/San P.: 5
Christandl Ulrich- Malles: 4
Donquerque Francesco - Egna: 4
Fation Imeri - Nalles: 4
Gufler Christoph - Moso: 4
Kienzl Raimund - Sarentino: 4
Dissertori Georg - Caldaro: 4
Carli Benjamin - Caldaro: 4
Melchiori Mattia - Egna: 4
Folie Mark - Sluderno: 4
Fiori Marco- Terlano: 4
Baldinu Daniel - Nalles: 4
Königsrainer Christian - Moso: 3
Galante Elmar - Gargazzone: 3
Scavazza Alex - Nalles: 3
Erschbamer Elias- Terlano: 3
Body Gabriel - Gargazzone: 3
Gruber Andreas - Gargazzone: 3
Aichner Armin - Sarentino: 3
Gallina David - Silandro: 3
Tappeiner Franz - Silandro: 3
Schmid Patrick - Egna: 3
Larcher Robert - Gargazzone: 3
Call Fabian - Caldaro: 3
Lingg Paul- Malles: 3
Moser Elias - Sarentino: 3
Fäckl Denny - Aldino/San P.: 3
Russo Manuel - Caldaro: 3
Kröss Matthias Emanuel - Rifiano: 3
Erb Stephan - Rifiano: 2
Hofer Philipp - Rifiano: 2
Stuefer Armin - Sarentino: 2
Paulmichl Andreas - Castelbello: 2
Folino Vincenzo - Castelbello: 2
Brugger Valentin - Moso: 2
Santachiara Davide - Moso: 2
Afrim Umer - Moso: 2
Patrick Christanell - Nalles: 2
Ortler Daniel - Sluderno: 2
Gregus Peter - Silandro: 2
Kröss Thomas - Sarentino: 2
Thurner Armin - Sarentino: 2
Telser Peter - Sluderno: 2
Schwarz Julian - Gargazzone: 2
Stocker Markus - Sluderno: 2
Ploner Manuel - Aldino/San P.: 2
Ladurner Tobias - Gargazzone: 1
Kofler Stefan - Sluderno: 1
Perkmann Kristian - Sluderno: 1
Perkmann Roman - Sluderno: 1
Dellasega Dominik - Sluderno: 1
Anderlan Marco - Caldaro: 1
Luciano Othmar - Caldaro: 1
Pürgstaller Samuel - Caldaro: 1
Petermair Christian - Caldaro: 1
Tagliapietra Renè - Caldaro: 1
Gramm Fabian - Caldaro: 1
Mathà Matthias- Terlano: 1
Unterholzer Tobias - Rifiano: 1
Pixner Hansjörg - Moso: 1
Muther Bernd - Silandro: 1
Salesi Loris - Ora: 1
Kofler Lukas - Rifiano: 1
Ora Matthias - Ora: 1
Schütz- Malles: 1
Perkmann Lukas - Nalles: 1
Vannucchi Alessandro - Gargazzone: 1
Rossi Tobias - Caldaro: 1
Eheim Alex - Egna: 1
Menzl Sandro - Sluderno: 1
Niederegger Philipp - Sluderno: 1
Vidal David - Silandro: 1
Lechthaler Fabian - Silandro: 1
Gambaro Thomas - Silandro: 1
Marx Fabian - Silandro: 1
Rechenmacher Daniel - Silandro: 1
Bernard Daniel - Rifiano: 1
Denardi Matthias - Egna: 1
Narda Domenico - Castelbello: 1
Spiess Benjamin- Malles: 1
Dorigoni Manuel - Egna: 1
Ausserer Florian- Terlano: 1
Dalceggio Ivan - Nalles: 1
Prantl Martin - Rifiano: 1
Unterthurner Hubert - Rifiano: 1
Magitteri Patrik - Castelbello: 1
Nettuno Fabrizio - Egna: 1
Weiss Kurt - Castelbello: 1
Köhl Jörg - Aldino/San P.: 1
Köhl Toni - Aldino/San P.: 1
Santa Thomas - Aldino/San P.: 1