Prima Categoria B: la classifica marcatori
Classifica marcatori:
Bocher Patrick - Alta Pusteria: 11
Rainer Philipp - Brunico: 9
Holzner Kevin - Sciaves: 8
Meneghelli Marco - Bressanone: 8
Oberhauser Florian - Sciaves: 7
Kirchler Markus - Campo Tures: 7
Zimmerhofer Viktor - Cadipietra: 7
Bachlechner Philipp - Brunico: 7
Steinmann Simon - Varna: 7
Rottensteiner Michael - Sciaves: 6
Fanani Damian - Albes: 6
Sullmann Manuel - Varna: 5
Feltrin Alex - Albes: 4
Marc Reier - Colle Casies: 4
Jürgen Sinner - Colle Casies: 4
Harrasser Benjamin - Riscone: 4
Volgger Benjamin - Campo di Trens: 4
Hofer Lukas - Selva dei Molini: 4
Künig Lukas - Cadipietra: 4
Harrasser Simon - Riscone: 4
Acherer Lukas - Bressanone: 3
Hitthaler Florian - Falzes: 3
Oberhollenzer Thean - Campo Tures: 3
Maurer Matthias - Cadipietra: 3
Bosa Alan - Alta Pusteria: 3
Überegger Michael - Campo di Trens: 3
Gasser Florian - Varna: 3
Edenhauser Lukas - Varna: 3
Krechel Andreas - Varna: 3
Gasteiger Martin - Chienes: 3
Mair Hannes - Sciaves: 3
Rottensteiner Marvin - Sciaves: 3
Bocher Manuel - Alta Pusteria: 3
Barbini Daniel - Bressanone: 3
Dalla Santa Ivan - Brunico: 3
Hitthaler Michael - Brunico: 3
Wieland Ludwig - Albes: 3
Kammerer Ramon - Chienes: 3
Haberer Manuel - Colle Casies: 3
Fabian Lahner - Colle Casies: 3
Siller Michael - Campo di Trens: 3
Varoli Luca - Albes: 2
Eduard Graf - Colle Casies: 2
Stefan Oberheinricher - Brunico: 2
Visalli Alan - Albes: 2
Weissteiner Manuel - Albes: 2
Huber Alex - Riscone: 2
Federspieler Thomas - Falzes: 2
Althuber Andreas - Falzes: 2
Fessler Stefano - Bressanone: 2
Cecere Gianluca - Falzes: 2
Hofer Andreas - Selva dei Molini: R. 2
Röck Manuel - Campo Tures: 2
Laimer Elias - Riscone: 2
Schönegger Samuel - Selva dei Molini: R. 2
Ebenkofler Matthias - Campo Tures: 2
Demetz Stefan - Falzes: 2
Weger Christian - Cadipietra: 2
Marietti Daniele - Falzes: 2
Steinwandter David - Alta Pusteria: 2
Pirilli Alex - Sciaves: 2
Lacedelli Alberto - Campo Tures: 1
Moser Stefan - Campo Tures: 1
Furlani Julian - Selva dei Molini: R. 1
Kastrati Edison - Alta Pusteria: 1
Zimmerhofer Michael - Cadipietra: 1
Hopfgartner - Falzes: 1
Hosp Mark - Falzes: 1
Kirchler Hannes - Campo Tures: 1
Frisch Sbarra Max - Campo Tures: 1
Gasser Marco - Falzes: 1
Demattia Daniele - Campo Tures: 1
Ganterer Matthias - Campo di Trens: 1
Volgger Matthias - Campo di Trens: 1
Delogu Patrick - Bressanone: 1
Frick Lorenz - Campo di Trens: 1
Della Pietra Stefano - Albes: 1
Ottoveggio Ivan - Riscone: 1
Hilber Andreas - Sciaves: 1
Tratter Philipp - Cadipietra: 1
Reier Matthäus - Colle Casies: 1
Gatterer Simon - Chienes: 1
Sulzer Andreas - Chienes: 1
Wierer Gabriel - Chienes: 1
Mairvongrasspeinten Lukas - Chienes: 1
Steidl Martin - Chienes: 1
Kosta Daniel - Chienes: 1
Gasser Stefan - Chienes: 1
Ganterer Fabian - Campo di Trens: 1
Wieser David - Campo di Trens: 1
Zenzale Luca - Campo di Trens: 1
Mair Michael - Alta Pusteria: 1
Serani Sandro - Alta Pusteria: 1
Stefani Maximilian - Bressanone: 1
Mamadou Saidou Diallo - Bressanone: 1
Delogu Daniel - Bressanone: 1
Althuber Georg - Falzes: 1
Unterberger Florian - Riscone: 1
Huber Lukas - Riscone: 1
Bierbauer Othmar - Riscone: 1
Hitthaler Tobias - Brunico: 1
Mutschlechner Alexander - Brunico: 1
Alji Emran - Selva dei Molini: R. 1
Hilpold Philip - Varna: 1
Salvadei Ivan - Albes: 1
Goller Peter - Sciaves: 1
Innerbichler Alex - Colle Casies: 1
Schrott Mirco - Varna: 1
Niederwolfsgruber Simon - Campo Tures: 1
Plaickner Jan - Chienes: 1